Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Carrara Reserves v Victoria Point Reserves – Round 2 Home 11:45 am
Carrara Reserves v Victoria Point Reserves – Round 2 Home @ Carrara
Apr 8 @ 11:45 am – 2:00 pm
Round 2 Carrara Reserves v Victoria Point Reserves Home
Carrara v Victoria Point – Round 2 Home 2:00 pm
Carrara v Victoria Point – Round 2 Home @ Carrara
Apr 8 @ 2:00 pm – 4:15 pm
Round 2 Carrara v Victoria Point Home
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Carrara v Surfers Paradise Under 13’s Girls Round 1 6:00 pm
Carrara v Surfers Paradise Under 13’s Girls Round 1 @ Carrara
Apr 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Under 13’s Girls Carrara v Surfers Paradise
Gold Coast(mixed clubs inc Carrara) v Southport Under 17’s Girls Round 1 7:30 pm
Gold Coast(mixed clubs inc Carrara) v Southport Under 17’s Girls Round 1 @ Burleigh
Apr 21 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Under 17’s Girls Gold Coast(mixed clubs inc Carrara) v Southport
Tweed Coolangatta v Carrara Girls Under 15’s Round1 8:00 pm
Tweed Coolangatta v Carrara Girls Under 15’s Round1 @ Tweed - Coolangatta
Apr 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Round 1 Tweed Coolangatta v Carrara Under 15’s Girls
22
Carrara Reserves v Redcliffe Reserves – Round 3 Home 10:45 am
Carrara Reserves v Redcliffe Reserves – Round 3 Home @ Carrara
Apr 22 @ 10:45 am – 1:45 pm
Round 3 Carrara Reserves v Redcliffe Reserves Home
Carrara v Redcliffe – Round 3 Home 1:00 pm
Carrara v Redcliffe – Round 3 Home @ Carrara
Apr 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:15 pm
Round 3 Carrara v Redcliffe Home
23
Carrara v Tweed Coolangatta Under 11’s Round 1 8:00 am
Carrara v Tweed Coolangatta Under 11’s Round 1 @ Carrara
Apr 23 @ 8:00 am – 9:15 am
Under 11’s Carrara v Tweed Coolangatta
Southport Black v Carrara Under 9’s Round 1 9:00 am
Southport Black v Carrara Under 9’s Round 1 @ Southport
Apr 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Under 9’s Southport Black v Carrara
Carrara v Surfers Paradise Under 12’s Round 1 9:30 am
Carrara v Surfers Paradise Under 12’s Round 1 @ Carrara
Apr 23 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Under 12’s Carrara v Surfers Paradise
Broadbeach Yellow v Carrara Under 10’s Round 1 11:00 am
Broadbeach Yellow v Carrara Under 10’s Round 1 @ Southport
Apr 23 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Under 10’s Broadbeach Yellow v Carrara
Carrara v Surfers Paradise Under 14’s Round 1 11:00 am
Carrara v Surfers Paradise Under 14’s Round 1 @ Carrara
Apr 23 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Under 14’s Carrara v Surfers Paradise
Carrara v Palm Beach Currumbin Under 16’s Round 1 12:30 pm
Carrara v Palm Beach Currumbin Under 16’s Round 1 @ Carrara
Apr 23 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Under 16’s Carrara v Palm Beach Currumbin
24
25
26
27
28
Labrador v Carrara Under 16’s Round 2 6:00 pm
Labrador v Carrara Under 16’s Round 2 @ Labrador
Apr 28 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Under 16’s Labrador v Carrara
29
Carrara v Southport Under 13’s Girls Round 2 9:00 am
Carrara v Southport Under 13’s Girls Round 2 @ Carrara
Apr 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Under 13’s Girls Carrara v Southport
Pacific Pines Teal v Carrara Under 11’s Round 2 9:00 am
Pacific Pines Teal v Carrara Under 11’s Round 2 @ Pacific Pines
Apr 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Under 11’s Pacific Pines teal v Carrara
Southport v Carrara under 12’s Round 2 9:30 am
Southport v Carrara under 12’s Round 2 @ Southport
Apr 29 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Under 12’s Southport v Carrara
Carrara v Labrador Black Under 10’s Round 2 10:00 am
Carrara v Labrador Black Under 10’s Round 2 @ TWC – BANORA POINT
Apr 29 @ 10:00 am – 11:15 am
Under 10’s Carrara v Labrador Black
Hinterland Blues Reserves v Carrara Reserves – Round 4 Away 11:45 am
Hinterland Blues Reserves v Carrara Reserves – Round 4 Away @ Hinterland Blues
Apr 29 @ 11:45 am – 2:00 pm
Round 4 Hinterland Blues Reserves v Carrara Reserves Away
Hinterland Blues v Carrara – Round 4 Away 2:00 pm
Hinterland Blues v Carrara – Round 4 Away @ Hinterland Blues
Apr 29 @ 2:00 pm – 4:15 pm
Round 4 Hinterland Blues v Carrara Away
Tweed Coolangatta v Carrara Under 9’s Round 2 6:00 pm
Tweed Coolangatta v Carrara Under 9’s Round 2 @ TWC – BANORA POINT
Apr 29 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Under 9’s Tweed Coolangatta v Carrara
30
Southport v Carrara Under 15’s Girls Round 2 8:00 am
Southport v Carrara Under 15’s Girls Round 2 @ Southport
Apr 30 @ 8:00 am – 9:15 am
Round 2 Southport v Carrara Under 15’s Girls
Southport Black v Carrara Under 14’s Round 2 12:30 pm
Southport Black v Carrara Under 14’s Round 2 @ Southport
Apr 30 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Under 14’s Southport Black v Carrara
Coomera v Gold Coast(mixed clubs inc Carrara) Under 17’s Girls Round 2 1:30 pm
Coomera v Gold Coast(mixed clubs inc Carrara) Under 17’s Girls Round 2 @ Coomera
Apr 30 @ 1:30 pm – 2:45 pm
Under 17’s Girls Coomera v Gold Coast(mixed clubs inc Carrara)